Danish Superliga
Runde 7

Stilling

 
2. Division Grp. 1
#KlubKV/U/TMålPForm
1Skive IK2216/2/456 - 2750vvvvu
2Kolding IF2213/7/246 - 2146vutvu
3Brabrand IF2213/6/337 - 1945vvvvu
4Jammerbugt FC2211/6/534 - 2239uvvtt
5Aarhus Fremad2210/8/433 - 2038tvutu
6Ringkøbing IF2210/3/927 - 3033tvuvu
7Vejgaard226/7/927 - 3625vtuvu
8Dalum IF225/5/1222 - 3420ttttu
9FC Sydvest 05 Tønder224/7/1125 - 3319vtuuu
10Odder IGF224/7/1127 - 4219uuttv
11Tarup/Pårup224/4/1418 - 4116ttuut
12Kjellerup IF222/6/1424 - 5112ttutv
2. Division Grp. 2
#KlubKV/U/TMålPForm
1Middelfart Boldklub2211/7/435 - 2140uuutv
2AB Gladsaxe2211/6/536 - 2039uvuuv
3Brønshøj BK2210/6/644 - 3236vuutt
4B932211/2/939 - 3735tvvvv
5Vanløse228/9/531 - 2533ttvuu
6HIK229/5/834 - 2832vtvvt
7BK Frem228/7/718 - 1431vuvut
8Slagelse228/6/827 - 2730vttvu
9Hillerød228/6/832 - 3430tutvt
10BK Avarta226/6/1029 - 3024uvttt
11Skovshoved IF225/7/1022 - 4422utuuv
12BK Marienlyst223/1/1815 - 5010tvttv
2. Division Oprykningsspil
#KlubKV/U/TMålPForm
1Skive IK2820/3/564 - 2963vvutv
2Kolding IF2817/8/360 - 2559uvvvt
3Brabrand IF2816/7/546 - 3055vvuvt
4Middelfart Boldklub2814/8/647 - 2850vtvtu
5Aarhus Fremad2813/10/543 - 2749vuvtu
6Jammerbugt FC2813/8/741 - 2947uvtvu
7AB Gladsaxe2813/7/843 - 2546uvvtt
8Brønshøj BK2813/6/953 - 4745ttvvt
9B932813/2/1345 - 4441ttttv
10HIK2810/8/1042 - 4038uutuv
11Vanløse289/10/935 - 3537tttuv
12Ringkøbing IF2811/4/1333 - 4337tttvu
2. Division Kvalifikationsspil
#KlubKV/U/TMålPForm
1BK Frem2812/7/932 - 2343vtvtv
2Slagelse2811/8/937 - 3341vvtuu
3Hillerød2811/8/943 - 4141vvtuu
4BK Avarta298/9/1237 - 4033tvuuv
5Dalum IF289/6/1334 - 4133vvtvu
6Vejgaard288/9/1135 - 4333uttuv
7FC Sydvest 05 Tønder287/9/1237 - 4230vtvvu
8Skovshoved IF297/8/1433 - 5429vvutt
9Tarup/Pårup287/5/1627 - 4526uvvvt
10Odder IGF285/10/1338 - 5325tvuuu
11Kjellerup IF282/7/1931 - 6913ttutt
12BK Marienlyst284/1/2317 - 6713ttttv

Topscorer

#SpillerStraffeMål
1Casper JohansenC. Johansen(MID)417
2Rune NautrupR. Nautrup(KIF)516
3Christian OffenbergC. Offenberg(AVA)315
4Christoffer ThraneC. Thrane(SLA)214
5Oscar BuchO. Buch(BRØ)-14
6Jeppe MogensenJ. Mogensen(SIK)-12
7Kevin Bechmann TimmK. B. Timm(BRØ)-12
8Silas SonganiS. Songani(SYD)212
9Lasse Lund StorvangL. L. Storvang(VEJ)111
10Mikkel JespersenM. Jespersen(SIK)411

2. Division Oprykningsspil

Runde 7

2. Division Kvalifikationsspil

Runde 7